Ryan Hutchinson

Squad No.
Date of Birth 8th February 1993
Age 26
Height
Weight
Season 2013/14, 2014/15, 2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20
Team Blyth Spartans
Position Defender
Birthplace
Previous Clubs Celtic, St. Johnstone, Morpeth Town and Seaton Delaval
PL GLS AST PENS OG CS YC RC POM
93 (2) 5 1 0 0 0 4 0 3

Nickname:
Hutchy

Blyth Spartans Debut:
v Matlock Town (1 April 2014)

First Goal for Blyth Spartans:
v Halesowen Town (30 August 2014)